ex-Zero Tenacity vs FORZE Reload on Cache
FORZE Reload13 : 11ex-Zero Tenacity
Top performerHeCkBNk1.54 rating · 27 kills
Top performerYumsaN1.45 rating · 22 kills
Top performerbrutmonster1.11 rating · 18 kills
Round history
1CT2CT3T4T5T6CT7CT8CT9T10CT11T12CT13CT14CT15CT16T17T18T19T20CT21T22CT23CT24T
Scoreboard
PlayerKDAHSADRKASTMKOKODClRating
HeCkBNk2715218132.279.284101.54
YumsaN221288126.887.564101.45
brutmonster18183690.575.052401.11
VLDN1619911104.562.532201.03
NickelBack14146488.366.722211.00
Lack113154774.566.726110.97
Dragon13185568.566.732300.88
KusMe11123551.570.830300.86
Kind012173372.758.311410.82
RiiL39154651.858.321310.75
Rating
Opening duels
ex-Zero Tenacity: 2 pistol, 4 eco, 0 half buys and 18 full buys.
FORZE Reload: 2 pistol, 2 eco, 1 half buys and 19 full buys.
155 kills from the parsed demo are plotted in the interactive heatmap.
In-game chat
Everything on this page is read out of the match demo by our own parser. Rating is our own formula built from kills, deaths, damage, KAST and opening impact, scaled so an average player sits near 1.00.