COUNTER-STRIKE 2 · MAP STATS

ex-Zero Tenacity vs FORZE Reload on Nuke

ex-Zero Tenacity16 : 13FORZE Reload
Top performerLack11.40 rating · 31 kills
Top performerHeCkBNk1.20 rating · 28 kills
Top performerVLDN1.13 rating · 23 kills

Round history

1CT2CT3T4CT5CT6CT7CT8CT9CT10T11T12T13CT14CT15CT16CT17T18CT19CT20T21T22T23CT24CT25CT26CT27T28T29T

Scoreboard

PlayerKDAHSADRKASTMKOKODClRating
Lack13124321124.383.378311.40
HeCkBNk2823714110.166.752411.20
VLDN232171298.063.371321.13
YumsaN202011290.173.365111.11
Cjoffo23235786.170.063511.08
Dragon17209785.176.743301.00
brutmonster21243986.160.051510.99
Kind0172591280.260.041310.88
KusMe13215563.956.721120.77
NickelBack102411552.366.722200.69

Rating

Lack11.40
HeCkBNk1.20
VLDN1.13
YumsaN1.11
Cjoffo1.08
Dragon1.00
brutmonster0.99
Kind00.88
KusMe0.77
NickelBack0.69

Opening duels

ex-Zero Tenacity: 2 pistol, 3 eco, 2 half buys and 22 full buys.

FORZE Reload: 2 pistol, 2 eco, 0 half buys and 25 full buys.

225 kills from the parsed demo are plotted in the interactive heatmap.

In-game chat

Everything on this page is read out of the match demo by our own parser. Rating is our own formula built from kills, deaths, damage, KAST and opening impact, scaled so an average player sits near 1.00.