GenOne vs FORZE Reload on Anubis
FORZE Reload16 : 13GenOne
Top performerrelaxxie1.34 rating · 27 kills
Top performerHeCkBNk1.33 rating · 28 kills
Top performerSIXER1.23 rating · 25 kills
Round history
1T2T3CT4T5T6T7T8T9T10T11CT12CT13CT14CT15T16T17T18CT19T20T21T22T23T24T25T26T27T28T29CT
Scoreboard
PlayerKDAHSADRKASTMKOKODClRating
relaxxie27221315118.086.793101.34
HeCkBNk2817220107.686.772311.33
SIXER251631194.680.062101.23
Brooxsy212481294.373.374501.10
KusMe191651282.376.762301.09
YumsaN19154470.473.353511.05
Keoz202312781.380.043311.01
Lack114226873.076.724400.87
bL4SEZ13237865.866.724200.80
Djoko9209448.963.310310.67
Rating
Opening duels
GenOne: 2 pistol, 2 eco, 1 half buys and 24 full buys.
FORZE Reload: 2 pistol, 2 eco, 2 half buys and 23 full buys.
198 kills from the parsed demo are plotted in the interactive heatmap.
In-game chat
Everything on this page is read out of the match demo by our own parser. Rating is our own formula built from kills, deaths, damage, KAST and opening impact, scaled so an average player sits near 1.00.