KZG vs BGNS Orange on Ancient
BGNS Orange13 : 10KZG
Top performerFitzy1.55 rating · 24 kills
Top performerMuzoona1.23 rating · 18 kills
Top performerKras1.12 rating · 17 kills
Round history
1CT2T3T4T5CT6T7CT8CT9CT10CT11CT12T13T14T15CT16CT17CT18T19CT20T21CT22T23T
Scoreboard
PlayerKDAHSADRKASTMKOKODClRating
Fitzy24867125.887.056111.55
Muzoona18135587.278.364201.23
Kras17176899.969.643401.12
ElephanT15166994.669.641001.05
Samuukxs131621082.743.550300.93
Mingovi12155773.060.931310.90
Zoot11145665.369.623200.89
KZXL12172362.147.841200.83
Prodigy9166253.369.622200.78
Hassie5177343.765.201410.59
Rating
Opening duels
KZG: 2 pistol, 2 eco, 2 half buys and 17 full buys.
BGNS Orange: 2 pistol, 0 eco, 5 half buys and 16 full buys.
149 kills from the parsed demo are plotted in the interactive heatmap.
In-game chat
Everything on this page is read out of the match demo by our own parser. Rating is our own formula built from kills, deaths, damage, KAST and opening impact, scaled so an average player sits near 1.00.