COUNTER-STRIKE 2 · MAP STATS

KZG vs BGNS Orange on Dust2

KZG13 : 5BGNS Orange
Top performerKras1.38 rating · 18 kills
Top performerMingovi1.38 rating · 18 kills
Top performerSamuukxs1.13 rating · 11 kills

Round history

1T2T3CT4CT5CT6T7CT8T9CT10CT11CT12CT13T14T15T16CT17T18T

Scoreboard

PlayerKDAHSADRKASTMKOKODClRating
Kras18947118.766.742501.38
Mingovi1811412112.177.852101.38
Samuukxs1183784.177.833001.13
Fitzy151409102.777.821101.12
Hassie131775105.483.340201.08
KZXL1197393.472.222111.08
Prodigy12153994.383.324211.06
ElephanT10135975.677.821110.93
Muzoona9145482.955.622310.88
Zoot8153775.944.421200.77

Rating

Kras1.38
Mingovi1.38
Samuukxs1.13
Fitzy1.12
Hassie1.08
KZXL1.08
Prodigy1.06
ElephanT0.93
Muzoona0.88
Zoot0.77

Opening duels

KZG: 2 pistol, 1 eco, 1 half buys and 14 full buys.

BGNS Orange: 2 pistol, 3 eco, 2 half buys and 11 full buys.

125 kills from the parsed demo are plotted in the interactive heatmap.

In-game chat

Everything on this page is read out of the match demo by our own parser. Rating is our own formula built from kills, deaths, damage, KAST and opening impact, scaled so an average player sits near 1.00.