COUNTER-STRIKE 2 · MAP STATS

KZG vs BGNS Orange on Inferno

KZG13 : 2BGNS Orange
Top performerSamuukxs1.60 rating · 17 kills
Top performerKras1.24 rating · 11 kills
Top performerMingovi1.21 rating · 11 kills

Round history

1T2T3T4T5T6CT7T8T9T10CT11T12T13CT14CT15CT

Scoreboard

PlayerKDAHSADRKASTMKOKODClRating
Samuukxs176411131.693.844111.60
Kras1182992.193.834201.24
Mingovi11786101.181.231111.21
KZXL1198691.487.540011.17
Hassie11966103.281.220301.13
Prodigy10130682.662.523300.96
Fitzy8113686.362.510300.88
Zoot9134589.262.510200.87
Muzoona9130564.656.213100.83
ElephanT2114128.762.500000.50

Rating

Samuukxs1.60
Kras1.24
Mingovi1.21
KZXL1.17
Hassie1.13
Prodigy0.96
Fitzy0.88
Zoot0.87
Muzoona0.83
ElephanT0.50

Opening duels

KZG: 2 pistol, 0 eco, 0 half buys and 13 full buys.

BGNS Orange: 2 pistol, 1 eco, 4 half buys and 8 full buys.

100 kills from the parsed demo are plotted in the interactive heatmap.

In-game chat

Everything on this page is read out of the match demo by our own parser. Rating is our own formula built from kills, deaths, damage, KAST and opening impact, scaled so an average player sits near 1.00.