COUNTER-STRIKE 2 · MAP STATS

MASONIC vs ex-Zero Tenacity on Cache

ex-Zero Tenacity13 : 9MASONIC
Top performerBotman1.41 rating · 25 kills
Top performerKralle1.32 rating · 21 kills
Top performerbrutmonster1.23 rating · 20 kills

Round history

1T2T3T4T5T6T7CT8CT9T10T11CT12T13CT14CT15T16T17T18T19T20CT21T22CT

Scoreboard

PlayerKDAHSADRKASTMKOKODClRating
Botman2519214127.378.381111.41
Kralle2121515135.182.655311.32
brutmonster201787105.587.043011.23
Cjoffo181471490.782.651411.18
Kind0161661094.960.941201.05
Dragon14226581.978.335500.95
Slexa12195668.069.623210.85
Bukhavez11194463.565.231400.81
VLDN122211684.273.910100.81
b0RUP8206551.069.620100.67

Rating

Botman1.41
Kralle1.32
brutmonster1.23
Cjoffo1.18
Kind01.05
Dragon0.95
Slexa0.85
Bukhavez0.81
VLDN0.81
b0RUP0.67

Opening duels

ex-Zero Tenacity: 2 pistol, 1 eco, 2 half buys and 17 full buys.

MASONIC: 2 pistol, 3 eco, 1 half buys and 16 full buys.

189 kills from the parsed demo are plotted in the interactive heatmap.

In-game chat

Everything on this page is read out of the match demo by our own parser. Rating is our own formula built from kills, deaths, damage, KAST and opening impact, scaled so an average player sits near 1.00.