Villainous vs FarmVille on Mirage
Villainous13 : 7FarmVille
Top performerDYLAN1.61 rating · 25 kills
Top performerBeaKie1.60 rating · 23 kills
Top performerSunk1.19 rating · 17 kills
Round history
1CT2CT3CT4CT5T6CT7T8T9T10T11T12CT13CT14CT15CT16CT17CT18T19CT20CT
Scoreboard
PlayerKDAHSADRKASTMKOKODClRating
DYLAN2515713152.275.073101.61
BeaKie2314512165.185.062121.60
Sunk17142586.965.062101.19
Signal16144687.375.033111.12
Jolts14144885.275.041121.07
Burglar131710990.965.044601.04
calamity14167598.170.021301.01
s3rum12173978.370.031200.92
bright11165687.875.011110.90
umar9165268.765.022300.82
Rating
Opening duels
FarmVille: 2 pistol, 2 eco, 3 half buys and 13 full buys.
Villainous: 2 pistol, 1 eco, 1 half buys and 16 full buys.
155 kills from the parsed demo are plotted in the interactive heatmap.
In-game chat
Everything on this page is read out of the match demo by our own parser. Rating is our own formula built from kills, deaths, damage, KAST and opening impact, scaled so an average player sits near 1.00.